ARZOPA 14 Inch Metal Digital Photo Frame Free Cloud Storage

ARZOPA 14 Inch Metal Digital Photo Frame Free Cloud Storage Share Unlimited Photos & Videos No Subscription Fees WiFi Digital Picture Frame 1920*1200 FHD Touchscreen Best Custom Frame for Gifting-D14

ARZOPA 14 Inch Metal Digital Photo Frame Free Cloud Storage Share Unlimited Photos & Videos No Subscription Fees WiFi Digital Picture Frame 1920*1200 FHD Touchscreen Best Custom Frame for Gifting-D14

Choose The Digital Frame That Suits You Better

Add To Basket Add To Basket Add To Basket
Customer Reviews4.4 out of 5 stars444.3 out of 5 stars984.4 out of 5 stars134.2 out of 5 stars169
Price£146.77£146.77£69.99£69.99£99.99£99.99£99.71£99.71
Color & MaterialGold & MetalGold & MetalRose Gold & MetalBrown & ABS
Display Size14.0 inch10.1 inch10.1 inch15.6 inch
ResolutionFHD 1920*1200HD 1280*800HD 1280*800FHD 1920*1080
Aspect Ratio16:1016:1016:1016:9
Memory/StorageFree Unlimited Cloud StorageFree Unlimited Cloud StorageFree Unlimited Cloud StorageFree Unlimited Cloud Storage
Custom Greeting Cards✔✔✔✔
File Management✔✔✔✔
Offline Use✔✔✔✔
Multi-user✔✔✔✔
Speaker✔✔✔✔
Color Gamut95% Coverage95% Coverage95% Coverage95% Coverage

  • 100% FREE UNLIMITED CLOUD STORAGE: Upload photos & videos to your electronic photo frame with no subscription required. Enjoy cloud convenience without SD cards – add memories anytime anywhere from phone to frame, even when it is offline (auto-syncs when reconnected).
  • ELEGANT & DURABLE GOLD METAL FRAME: Featuring a vintage gold metal frame with a premium gramophone design on the back (2024 MUSE Award Winner), perfect for mantels, desks, or shelves, and ideal as a luxury gift for loved ones.
  • GIFT-READY FEATURE, PRE-LOADED JOY: Preload photos videos & greeting cards via FREE Arzopa APP for a personalized surprises gift before the arzopa frame arrives without unboxing.
  • EASY SETUP, EXCELLENT CUSTOM APP: Pre-set Wi-Fi for non-tech-savvy recipients (plug & enjoy). Manage your smart digital frame with 30+ folders and share unlimited photos & videos (up to 2 mins per video, ≤125MB, 1080p).
  • PREMIUM DISPLAY & SMART DESIGN: 14.0" 1920*1200 IPS touchscreen with anti-glare tech for true colors, manual brightness (day/night) . Practical functions (weather, alarm clock, calendar etc.) and smart sleep mode (30% energy savings) offer smart user experience.
  • MULTI-USER INSTANT SHARING: Invite family and friends share life via the free Arzopa app, "like" and "comment" on your shared moments, enjoy a private shared space. Stay connected globally with 30+ language, creating joyful interactions across distances.
›
SKU: B0FCDZ32PV
Size: 14.0"-D14
Dimensions: 24.8 x 36.3 x 2.5 centimetres
Brand: ARZOPA
Colour: Gold
Colour: Gold
Size: 14.0"-D14

Product Description

aplus content imageText reads 'Why A12spa Metal Frame?' followed by icons and explanatory text showing product features and benefits in infographic style.
  1. aplus content image
  2. aplus content image
  1. aplus content image
  2. Text reads: 'Easy Set up' 'Touch Screen'. Digital photo frame display showing family image, with wireless and touch screen capability indicators.
  3. Text reads 'Share/Control' and 'Anytime & Anywhere'. Mobile app interface demonstration showing control panel and sharing features.
  4. Text reads 'Smart Sleep Mode'. Interface mockup showing sleep tracking features with time displays of '23:00' and '08:00'.
  1. aplus content image
  2. aplus content image
  1. Text reads 'Perfect Partner to Decorate Every Scene of Your Moments'. Series of lifestyle photos showing product use in bedroom, living room, and office settings.
  2. aplus content image

Choose The Digital Frame That Suits You Better

D14 Gold Metal Frame

D10 Gold Metal Frame

D10 Rose Gold Metal Frame

D15 Brown Digital Frame

Customer Reviews 4.4 out of 5 stars444.3 out of 5 stars984.4 out of 5 stars134.2 out of 5 stars169
Price £146.77£69.99£99.99£99.71
Color & Material Gold & Metal Gold & Metal Rose Gold & Metal Brown & ABS
Display Size 14.0 inch 10.1 inch 10.1 inch 15.6 inch
Resolution FHD 1920*1200 HD 1280*800 HD 1280*800 FHD 1920*1080
Aspect Ratio 16:10 16:10 16:10 16:9
Memory/Storage Free Unlimited Cloud Storage Free Unlimited Cloud Storage Free Unlimited Cloud Storage Free Unlimited Cloud Storage
Custom Greeting Cards ✔ ✔ ✔ ✔
File Management ✔ ✔ ✔ ✔
Offline Use ✔ ✔ ✔ ✔
Multi-user ✔ ✔ ✔ ✔
Speaker ✔ ✔ ✔ ✔
Color Gamut 95% Coverage 95% Coverage 95% Coverage 95% Coverage
just-eat listed on couponmatrix.ukdublin-pass listed on couponmatrix.ukfloom listed on couponmatrix.ukpurely-pets listed on couponmatrix.ukspells-of-love listed on couponmatrix.uktap-warehouse listed on couponmatrix.uk
just-eat listed on couponmatrix.ukJust Eat is one of the most famous food delivery services on the planet, touted by everyone from Katy Perry to Snoop Dogg, and the first place to look when a takeaway is calling. Whether you’re craving a Big Mac from McDonald’s, a KFC bucket, coffee from your favourite café or some restaurant grub, Just Eat has it all under one roof! All you’ll need is a Just Eat discount to save on your next cheeky takeaway and enjoy cuisines from around the world. Pizza, fish and chips, Chinese food and even a Sainsbury’s shop – you can get it all delivered straight to your door for less with Just Eat.
dublin-pass listed on couponmatrix.ukThe capital of the Emerald Isle has an incredible amount to offer visitors: From cathedrals to zoos, castles to distilleries the amount to see is dizzying - especially if you're short of time. The total cost of your itinerary can pile up too if you're not careful, but thankfully there's a way to get the most out of this extraordinary city without having to spend a small fortune, and with our Dublin Pass promo code you can knock it down ever further and free up extra cash for those all-important celebratory pints of Guinness.
floom listed on couponmatrix.ukLooking for beautifully handcrafted bouquets in a hurry? Floom brings together artisanal florists with an easy online ordering service. Browse hand picked, hand crafted bouquets and gifts for less with a Floom discount code from us. It can be hard to find unique, beautifully arranged flowers when buying online, but Floom makes it easy. It’s all the benefits of visiting your local independent florist, with the ease of online ordering!
purely-pets listed on couponmatrix.ukWhether you prefer things that purr or bark, every animal owner will find a firm friend with Purely Pets pet insurance. Offering customised pet policies for both cats and dogs, all you’ll need to secure savings on some comprehensive pet cover is a Purely Pets discount code from Groupon. With 0% interest monthly payments available alongside With round-the-clock access to professional advice and the option to tailor your policy as you go, you get both flexibility and quality whenever you protect your pet at Purely Pets.
spells-of-love listed on couponmatrix.ukFrequently adorned on royalty and celebrities alike, Spells of Love jewellery has seduced many thanks to its effortless style and seamless splendour. From emerald earrings through to tourmaline bracelets, there’s no end of options to shop and save on with the latest Spells of Love discount from Groupon. When it comes to the finer things, Spells of Love is all you need when you want jewellery to truly treasure.
tap-warehouse listed on couponmatrix.ukWhether you’re looking to improve your kitchen, bathroom or home, Tap Warehouse have over 10,000 products to help you along the way. They have toilets, shower bundles, quality basins, bathroom furniture, and a fantastic range of taps to use your Tap Warehouse discount code on. They have budget options as well as premium offers for everybody’s needs. Add the finishing touches to your home with stunning and functional pieces from Tap Warehouse.